Link

http://www.victorianhawk.com/fairies.aspx

Advertisements

2 thoughts on “http://www.victorianhawk.com/fairies.aspx

  1. Jenn M says:

    Yay!! I noticed that your links to FB work! So, you did the “sharing” thing right. Hope that makes sense…I just woke up, lol! 😉

    • Yep I did! It works on twitter as well. Though idk why it doesn’t say that name of my blog but the links go to my blog. Kinda confusing but oh well. I have to sign up for the other sites and see if it worked. I think that’s the only way. Right?

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s